Social media
Snelmenu
Uitslagen
Hockeyclub Horst
Adres:
Gebr. van Doornelaan 126
5961 BE Horst
077- 3984034

Postadres:
Postbus 6066
5960 AB Horst

Email-adres:
[email protected]

Wedstrijdsecretariaat:
[email protected]
 
Trainingsschema
    maandag 8 augustus 2022   00:58
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens 8E Bram Sommerdijk V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes 6E Mieke Jacobs V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Joop Olders
Meggie Poels
V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Mix J/M F Sandra Cox V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Trainingsleden F V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 5 V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens C1 Koen Gijsen V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens C2 Juul Gijsen V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C2 Britt Paulissen
Harm Schuurman
V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Jongens A1 Stefan Klaver V1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 Diane Seuren V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Mark Versleijen
Theo Christiaens
V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 Danique Stiphout V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Roos Vervoort
Sanne Vullings
Yannah vd Munckhof
V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C1 Elle Truijen
Jannie Beckers
Judith de Graaff
Vicky Lamers
V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 1 Mark Versleijen V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 2 Anthonny vd Bekerom
Casper Tacke
V1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 20:30 keepers Joop Peeters
Ruben vd Beuken
Thomas Wijnen
V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes A3 Inge Sonnemans V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 Floris Janssen V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens C1 Max Smedts V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 3 V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren1 Marc Kleuskens V2
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes 6E Sandra Cox V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes D1 Joop Olders
Meggie Poels
V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C3 Diane Seuren V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 G Hockey 1 Maud vd Bosch
Pieter vd Bosch
Rob vd Beuken
V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens C2 Irma Gijsen-Baltussen V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes C2 Britt Paulissen
Harm Schuurman
V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 4 Tim Derix V2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Veteranen V1 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes A2 Danique Stiphout V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes A3 Inge Sonnemans V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes B1 Inge Sonnemans V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 2 Anthonny vd Bekerom
Casper Tacke
V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Dames 3 Bart vd Bosch
Bob vd Bekerom
V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Mark Versleijen
Theo Christiaens
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes C1 Elle Truijen
Jannie Beckers
Judith de Graaff
Vicky Lamers
V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 1 Mark Versleijen V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 3 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren1 Marc Kleuskens V1 - CD

SponsorKliks, gratis sponsoren!

Hoofdsponsoren
Sponsoren
Nieuws

KNHB Naar de KNHB Site